IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
NCAA D2 XC Midwest Regional
November 6th 2021 8215 Pollack Avenue, Evansville, Indiana, 47715, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Nov 4th
Results
Video
News
2021
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - NCAA D2 XC Midwest Regional
Oct 29th 2017, 10:55pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Invited groups
2017
NCAA D2 XC Midwest Regional
2017 Results - NCAA D2 XC Midwest Regional
Published by
ResultsCentral
Oct 29th 2017, 10:55pm
Results: Finish Timing
Mens Results
10,000 Meters Men
Official Team Scores
1.
Grand Valley State
63
2.
Southern Indiana
77
3.
Lewis
112
4.
Walsh
121
5.
Bellarmine
127
6.
Saginaw Valley State
145
7.
Malone
211
8.
Cedarville
238
9.
Michigan Tech
303
10.
Hillsdale
323
11.
Missouri S&T
331
12.
Wisconsin-Parkside
342
13.
Davis & Elkins
413
14.
University of Illinois at Sp...
450
15.
Ferris State
455
16.
Indianapolis
472
17.
Maryville (MO)
506
18.
Truman State
527
19.
Findlay
528
20.
Ashland
540
21.
Northwood (MI)
543
22.
Drury
578
23.
Lake Superior State
663
24.
Tiffin
663
25.
Ohio Valley (WV)
669
26.
Wayne State (MI) University
696
27.
Trevecca Nazarene
698
28.
Alderson-Broaddus
841
29.
Quincy University
920
1.
Sr
James Ngandu
30:11.8
Tiffin
2.
Sr
Chris Striegel
31:24.8
Bellarmine
3.
Jr
Jacob Kernell
31:26.0
Walsh
4.
Sr
Armando Torres
31:28.3
Wisconsin-Parkside
5.
Sr
Wuoi Mach
31:33.5
Grand Valley State
6.
Jr
Zach Panning
31:33.7
Grand Valley State
7.
Sr
Bastian Grau
31:36.6
Southern Indiana
8.
Sr
Cain Parker
31:38.4
Southern Indiana
9.
Sr
Daniel Michalski
31:39.1
Cedarville
10.
Sr
Trevor Holowaty
31:39.3
Ferris State
11.
Jr
Sean Fontana
31:43.2
Grand Valley State
12.
Sr
James Frederickson
31:43.5
Lewis
13.
Sr
Sergio Miranda
31:44.5
Lewis
14.
Jr
Steven Kapes
31:49.0
Walsh
15.
Sr
Michael Leet
31:50.7
Lewis
16.
So
Austin Nolan
31:52.4
Southern Indiana
17.
Jr
Darin Lawrence
31:54.0
Southern Indiana
18.
Fr
Abe Visser
31:55.0
Grand Valley State
19.
Jr
Timmy Kimball
31:56.6
Saginaw Valley State
20.
Jr
Parker Eisengruber
32:01.5
Saginaw Valley State
21.
Sr
Nate Boyer
32:02.1
Malone
22.
Jr
George McCartney
32:04.2
Malone
23.
Fr
Enael Woldemichael
32:09.2
Grand Valley State
24.
Sr
Josh Steible
32:11.5
Grand Valley State
25.
Sr
Trevor Sharnas
32:19.1
Grand Valley State
26.
So
Evan Lang
32:22.7
Bellarmine
27.
Sr
Clyde Anderson
32:25.0
Saginaw Valley State
28.
Sr
Justin Maroni
32:26.2
Walsh
29.
So
Javan Winders
32:27.1
Southern Indiana
30.
Sr
Joseph Drabot
32:27.6
Bellarmine
31.
Jr
Cole Rodenberg
32:28.9
Bellarmine
32.
Sr
Joe Bindner
32:29.7
Missouri S&T
33.
Jr
Matthew Pahl
32:30.4
Michigan Tech
34.
Fr
Noah Murray
32:31.6
Walsh
35.
Fr
Daniel Laskero
32:31.9
Lewis
36.
Fr
Austen Mandernach
32:32.0
Saginaw Valley State
37.
Sr
Shawn Milhauser
32:36.5
Lewis
38.
Fr
Logan Greco
32:39.4
Bellarmine
39.
Jr
Ethan Sullivan
32:41.4
Cedarville
40.
Sr
James Cecil
32:44.7
Southern Indiana
41.
Jr
Nick Fiene
32:46.4
Hillsdale
42.
Jr
Spencer Wirick
32:48.1
Walsh
43.
Fr
Branden Bohling
32:49.2
Saginaw Valley State
44.
So
Duncan Clark
32:50.5
Missouri S&T
45.
So
Alex Kitony
32:51.0
Ohio Valley (WV)
46.
Jr
Caleb Barker
32:57.2
Northwood (MI)
47.
Sr
Brice Pavey
32:58.2
Truman State
48.
So
R.J. Weiford
32:59.6
Davis & Elkins
49.
Sr
Lorne Strausbaugh
33:02.0
Malone
50.
So
Jacob Turner
33:02.1
Walsh
51.
Fr
Mark Miller
33:02.9
Hillsdale
52.
Fr
Zach Fresenko
33:04.2
Malone
53.
So
Djurre Hoeksema
33:05.9
Maryville (MO)
54.
Sr
Zac Bowen
33:06.9
Cedarville
55.
Sr
Eli Cook
33:09.9
University of Illino...
56.
Sr
Brandon Laws
33:11.9
Trevecca Nazarene
57.
So
Andrew Testas
33:12.0
Cedarville
58.
Fr
Zach Werth
33:12.8
Michigan Tech
59.
So
Nate Carey
33:15.7
Michigan Tech
60.
Jr
Jackson Waters
33:16.5
Lewis
61.
So
David Magda
33:17.1
Davis & Elkins
62.
Jr
Kavi Kulkarni
33:17.6
Saginaw Valley State
63.
So
Garrett Blanchard
33:18.6
Missouri S&T
64.
Jr
Damien Halverson
33:18.7
Ferris State
65.
Jr
Eli Poth
33:18.9
Hillsdale
66.
So
Trevor Legg
33:21.1
Wisconsin-Parkside
67.
So
Noah Whittington
33:22.8
Malone
68.
Sr
Nathan Jones
33:23.3
Hillsdale
69.
So
Hayden Tinal
33:23.3
Bellarmine
70.
So
Josiah Davis
33:24.0
Wisconsin-Parkside
71.
Sr
Connor Crabtree
33:24.2
Missouri S&T
72.
Sr
Nick Christensen
33:24.3
Bellarmine
73.
So
Ty Gleason
33:24.4
Findlay
74.
Sr
Casey Wendorff
33:25.3
Indianapolis
75.
Fr
Braden Reichl
33:25.5
Michigan Tech
76.
Sr
Cameron Byrley
33:28.2
Drury
77.
So
Mauricio Galvan
33:31.1
Lewis
78.
Fr
Robbie Watling
33:34.0
Michigan Tech
79.
Sr
Alex Shrock
33:34.6
Cedarville
80.
Fr
Brian Patrick
33:34.7
Northwood (MI)
81.
Fr
Tyler Pasley
33:35.3
University of Illino...
82.
Jr
Brett Cortelletti
33:36.7
Malone
83.
So
Kyle Shively
33:36.8
Ashland
84.
Sr
Shane Ickes
33:38.9
Davis & Elkins
85.
Jr
Michael Taylor
33:39.7
Findlay
86.
Fr
David Mitter
33:42.3
Lake Superior State
87.
Fr
Kieffer Vittetow
33:43.3
Indianapolis
88.
Sr
Benjamin Richter
33:43.9
McKendree
89.
Jr
Alec Weinhold
33:45.1
Cedarville
90.
Sr
Tyler Lance
33:48.1
Ashland
91.
Jr
Keegan Walsh
33:49.1
Truman State
92.
Fr
Mark Jacobs
33:50.4
Ferris State
93.
Fr
Noah Chaplik
33:52.4
Malone
94.
Fr
Jacob Woodrow
33:52.6
Indianapolis
95.
So
Michael Boone
33:55.6
Drury
96.
So
Jacob Caniford
33:56.4
Walsh
97.
Sr
Mark Allen
33:57.0
Wisconsin-Parkside
98.
Fr
Dakota Booth
33:57.6
Ashland
99.
Fr
Nicholas Wondaal
33:57.9
Hillsdale
100.
Sr
Matthew Egan
33:58.0
Indianapolis
101.
So
Nathan Hall
33:59.5
Southern Indiana
102.
So
Ryan Mangulabnan
33:59.5
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
103.
Fr
Matthew Chapman
34:00.4
Davis & Elkins
104.
So
Brendan Kroeger
34:00.6
University of Illino...
105.
So
Elliot Nabatov
34:02.5
University of Illino...
106.
Jr
Jonathan Allen
34:03.4
Findlay
107.
So
Joey Eterno
34:06.6
Wisconsin-Parkside
108.
Sr
Garrad Straube
34:07.4
University of Illino...
109.
Jr
Dylan Rocha
34:08.6
Northwood (MI)
110.
Jr
Garrett Smith
34:08.9
Lake Superior State
111.
So
Seva Nix
34:09.5
Drury
112.
Jr
Alex Elam
34:09.8
Maryville (MO)
113.
So
Dylan Deardurff
34:10.1
Maryville (MO)
114.
Jr
Mike Grasing
34:11.2
Truman State
115.
Fr
Caleb Gaylord
34:11.4
Maryville (MO)
116.
Fr
Morgan Morrison
34:13.1
Hillsdale
117.
Jr
Andy Moore
34:13.5
Maryville (MO)
118.
Fr
Logan Bohannon
34:13.9
Maryville (MO)
119.
So
Hayden Harrison
34:14.3
Davis & Elkins
120.
Fr
Adam Russell
34:16.1
Indianapolis
121.
So
David Huezo
34:16.3
Trevecca Nazarene
122.
So
Adam Kraus
34:17.5
Missouri S&T
123.
So
Tellis Donajkowski
34:19.1
Saginaw Valley State
124.
Fr
Sean Masterson
34:20.0
Wisconsin-Parkside
125.
So
Zach Kiedrowski
34:20.7
Wisconsin-Parkside
126.
Fr
Luke Moore
34:21.4
Michigan Tech
127.
Fr
Jack Lacasse
34:24.4
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
128.
Jr
Kenton Wilson
34:25.5
University of Illino...
129.
Fr
Jack Adams
34:26.0
Findlay
130.
So
Robert Todokou
34:27.5
Ohio Valley (WV)
131.
So
Tyler Sievert
34:28.3
Ashland
132.
Jr
Ethan Gatchell
34:29.2
Cedarville
133.
Fr
Stephen Limo
34:31.4
Ohio Valley (WV)
134.
Fr
Thomas Cormier
34:32.7
Truman State
135.
Sr
Grant Brown
34:34.0
Michigan Tech
136.
Jr
Caleb Pell
34:35.8
Alderson-Broaddus
137.
Fr
Nate Montemayor
34:36.0
Maryville (MO)
138.
Jr
Austin Guthrie
34:37.1
Findlay
139.
Fr
Brennan Brothers
34:38.8
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
140.
Jr
Zach Mckenzie
34:44.0
Ferris State
141.
So
William Crutcher
34:45.1
Missouri S&T
142.
Fr
Nathaniel Redden
34:48.5
Ashland
143.
Jr
Jack Miles
34:49.0
Lake Superior State
144.
Fr
Sam Bradley
34:50.7
Hillsdale
145.
Fr
Branden Schaff
34:52.0
Truman State
146.
Fr
Jake Hall
34:52.5
Ashland
147.
Jr
Tyler Beck
34:52.8
Findlay
148.
Fr
Hayden Bretzke
34:53.6
Northwood (MI)
149.
Fr
Drew Williams
34:54.4
Drury
150.
Sr
Scott Nesland
34:55.5
Alderson-Broaddus
151.
So
Jacob Decker
34:57.6
Drury
152.
Fr
Aaron Jarema
35:01.8
Ferris State
153.
So
Tyler Hiserote
35:03.6
University of Illino...
154.
Sr
Kevin Salter
35:05.9
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
155.
Fr
Danny Rockley
35:05.9
Indianapolis
156.
Fr
Will Reid
35:19.3
Indianapolis
157.
So
Quinn Miller
35:20.1
Truman State
158.
Fr
Kendal Delpiere
35:24.4
Lake Superior State
159.
Jr
John Alberts
35:29.7
Ferris State
160.
Fr
Ian Johnson
35:37.0
Ashland
161.
Fr
Josh Jaster
35:37.9
Tiffin
162.
Fr
Bryan Chac
35:39.4
Truman State
163.
Jr
Trestin Mancillas-...
35:40.2
Northwood (MI)
164.
Fr
Chase Brentlinger
35:44.8
Tiffin
165.
So
Trenton Yoder
35:49.3
Tiffin
166.
Jr
Casey Neal
35:56.4
Ferris State
167.
Fr
Wilson Rosner
35:57.4
Quincy University
168.
Fr
Jimmy Shultz
35:58.5
Trevecca Nazarene
169.
Fr
Tyler Dew
35:59.8
Northwood (MI)
170.
Jr
Zachary Workman
36:01.3
Lake Superior State
171.
So
Collyn Brenner
36:02.0
Trevecca Nazarene
172.
Sr
Chad Ellis
36:07.5
Ohio Dominican
173.
Fr
Aidan Konhaus
36:10.3
Davis & Elkins
174.
Fr
Peter Shambaugh
36:11.9
Lake Superior State
175.
So
Bristol Hargis
36:21.0
Missouri S&T
176.
So
Alex Buckheit
36:22.6
Alderson-Broaddus
177.
So
Dustin Hardesty
36:27.0
Tiffin
178.
So
Mitchell Morris
36:45.3
Ohio Valley (WV)
179.
Fr
Will Kipping
36:48.4
Quincy University
180.
Sr
Jay Benoit
36:53.2
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
181.
Sr
Daniel Maher
36:55.0
Tiffin
182.
Fr
Sven Kraemer
37:07.2
Davis & Elkins
183.
Jr
Dylan Richards
37:07.4
Lake Superior State
184.
So
Dillon Smith
37:11.0
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
185.
So
Alex Put
37:13.5
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
186.
Fr
Brendan Bena
37:16.8
Drury
187.
Sr
John Layton
37:34.7
Trevecca Nazarene
188.
Sr
Corley Webb
37:38.0
Trevecca Nazarene
189.
Fr
John Matheny
37:40.6
Ohio Valley (WV)
190.
So
Micah Smart
37:45.6
Trevecca Nazarene
191.
Fr
Logan Waid
38:13.8
Quincy University
192.
Sr
John Stephens
38:18.1
Ohio Valley (WV)
193.
Fr
Kierin Smith-Ouwens
38:25.9
Alderson-Broaddus
194.
Sr
Brandon Rockwell
38:46.7
Alderson-Broaddus
195.
Fr
Josiah Prenger
38:58.6
Quincy University
196.
Sr
Evan Matheny
40:21.5
Ohio Valley (WV)
197.
So
Wendell Bias
41:50.6
Quincy University
198.
Sr
Jimmy Ariel
48:25.7
Quincy University
So
Brady Cook
DNF
Quincy University
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
6,000 Meters Women
Official Team Scores
1.
Grand Valley State
46
2.
Hillsdale
81
3.
Walsh
105
4.
Northern Michigan
126
5.
Southern Indiana
137
6.
Malone
155
7.
Bellarmine
231
8.
Michigan Tech
237
9.
Saginaw Valley State
273
10.
Missouri S&T
290
11.
Cedarville
296
12.
Ferris State
300
13.
Wayne State (MI) University
409
14.
Truman State
423
15.
Drury
450
16.
Indianapolis
455
17.
Trevecca Nazarene
482
18.
Maryville (MO)
547
19.
Lewis
565
20.
Davis & Elkins
583
21.
Ashland
628
22.
Wisconsin-Parkside
639
23.
Findlay
659
24.
Alderson-Broaddus
692
25.
University of Illinois at Sp...
743
26.
Quincy University
747
27.
Ohio Valley (WV)
766
28.
Northwood (MI)
850
29.
Lake Superior State
860
1.
Jr
Sarah Berger
21:19.3
Walsh
2.
Sr
Hannah McIntyre
21:25.5
Hillsdale
3.
Sr
Jade Smith
21:31.3
Malone
4.
Sr
Kelly Haubert
21:39.5
Grand Valley State
5.
Sr
Kameron Burmeister
21:39.5
Northern Michigan
6.
Jr
Hope Jones
21:42.8
Southern Indiana
7.
Jr
Gina Patterson
21:50.1
Grand Valley State
8.
So
Allie Ludge
21:52.4
Grand Valley State
9.
So
Arena Lewis
21:54.0
Hillsdale
10.
Sr
Erin Crone
21:55.3
Bellarmine
11.
So
Andra Lehotay
21:57.3
Walsh
12.
So
Stacey Metzger
21:57.4
Grand Valley State
13.
Jr
Jacqueline Feist
21:58.6
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
14.
Sr
Vivian Hett
21:59.1
Northern Michigan
15.
Fr
Megan Caltagirone
21:59.5
Grand Valley State
16.
Fr
Claire McCune
22:00.4
Drury
17.
Jr
Hannah Thompson
22:00.7
Malone
18.
Fr
Christina Sawyer
22:02.0
Hillsdale
19.
So
Katelyn Smith
22:02.7
Northern Michigan
20.
So
Kathryn Etelamaki
22:03.2
Ferris State
21.
Jr
Brianna Coy
22:05.9
Walsh
22.
Sr
Emily Vigil
22:12.3
Michigan Tech
23.
Jr
Melina Gryschka
22:13.1
Southern Indiana
24.
Fr
Maryssa Depies
22:14.9
Hillsdale
25.
So
Hanna Groeber
22:16.2
Grand Valley State
26.
So
Emily Byrd
22:18.6
Michigan Tech
27.
Fr
Maggie Pawelczyk
22:26.1
Saginaw Valley State
28.
Jr
Allysen Eads
22:29.4
Hillsdale
29.
Fr
Hannah Shearer
22:31.4
Missouri S&T
30.
Fr
Jennifer Comastri
22:32.8
Southern Indiana
31.
Fr
Morgan Fuerst
22:33.9
Saginaw Valley State
32.
Sr
Hannah Campbell
22:36.4
Malone
33.
Jr
Mickayla Wenzel
22:39.9
Indianapolis
34.
Sr
Liz Bloch
22:40.6
Michigan Tech
35.
Sr
Chelsea Johnson
22:41.3
Walsh
36.
Sr
Jessica Lincoln
22:42.2
Southern Indiana
37.
Sr
Tori Reeves
22:42.4
Walsh
38.
Sr
Rachel Bendewald
22:43.4
Grand Valley State
39.
Sr
Christy Jesson
22:44.2
Cedarville
40.
Jr
Abby Fifarek
22:45.6
Northern Michigan
41.
Jr
Kayla Casaletto
22:47.1
Cedarville
42.
Jr
Kate Henrickson
22:49.9
Southern Indiana
43.
Jr
Karly Gawarecki
22:52.8
Bellarmine
44.
Sr
Laura Tweedie
22:53.6
Malone
45.
Fr
Kyleigh Edwards
22:54.3
Hillsdale
46.
Sr
Megan Schulte
22:56.4
Missouri S&T
47.
Fr
Alexa Leppelmeier
22:57.2
Walsh
48.
Jr
Sophie McDonald
22:58.1
Northern Michigan
49.
Fr
Nancy Jeptoo
23:01.7
Alderson-Broaddus
50.
So
Sydney Kreger
23:02.0
Saginaw Valley State
51.
Sr
Kieren Becker
23:03.8
Northern Michigan
52.
Sr
Caitlin Carroll
23:05.7
Bellarmine
53.
Sr
Maggie Kroll
23:06.8
Walsh
54.
Jr
Allison Rollins
23:07.0
Southern Indiana
55.
So
Hanna Torvi
23:08.1
Northern Michigan
56.
Sr
Bryce Cutler
23:09.5
Southern Indiana
57.
Sr
Amanda Reagle
23:14.9
Hillsdale
58.
Sr
Rachel Sweeney
23:16.5
Cedarville
59.
Sr
Rachel Koons
23:20.4
Malone
60.
Sr
Michaela Hylen
23:21.1
Truman State
61.
So
Kennedy Duffy
23:21.2
Missouri S&T
62.
Sr
Kyndel Guyton
23:22.5
Bellarmine
63.
Jr
Zoe Mead
23:23.3
Lewis
64.
Sr
Sarah Schuster
23:24.6
Bellarmine
65.
Fr
Gemma Saathoff
23:24.8
Truman State
66.
Sr
Jalyn Devereaux
23:25.1
Ohio Dominican
67.
Sr
Kelly Babcock
23:25.5
Ferris State
68.
Sr
Taylor Bolinger
23:25.8
Findlay
69.
So
Rachel Wentworth
23:27.3
Malone
70.
Fr
Carissa Schurr
23:28.1
Ferris State
71.
Jr
Robyn Holmes
23:30.7
Michigan Tech
72.
Fr
Grace Norman
23:32.8
Cedarville
73.
Sr
Natalie Perry
23:32.9
Ferris State
74.
Jr
Jordan Lee
23:33.8
Ferris State
75.
So
Samantha Moore
23:34.1
Bellarmine
76.
Fr
Kala Morgan
23:35.6
Missouri S&T
77.
Jr
Megan Seibel
23:39.6
Maryville (MO)
78.
Sr
Sierra Flemming
23:42.5
Trevecca Nazarene
79.
Fr
Emma Harrelson
23:43.8
Truman State
80.
Sr
Katelyn Fricke
23:45.0
Missouri S&T
81.
Jr
Danielle Haynes
23:46.1
Davis & Elkins
82.
Fr
Julianna Manserra
23:48.0
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
83.
Sr
Alicia Tomlin
23:48.6
Saginaw Valley State
84.
Sr
Darby Meinecke
23:48.9
Saginaw Valley State
85.
Fr
Lauren Bailey
23:49.2
Indianapolis
86.
Fr
Kath Schneider
23:50.8
Michigan Tech
87.
Jr
Emily Schumaker
23:51.7
Ashland
88.
Fr
Jordan Penrod
23:52.2
Cedarville
89.
Sr
Samantha Holmes
23:52.8
Indianapolis
90.
Fr
Sydney Dawes
23:53.1
Ferris State
91.
Fr
Abigail Johnson
23:53.6
Ferris State
92.
Fr
Carissa Martin
23:53.8
Saginaw Valley State
93.
Fr
Peyton Young
23:54.2
Trevecca Nazarene
94.
Sr
Johnna McGlaughlin
23:55.0
Drury
95.
Jr
Danielle March
23:55.1
Trevecca Nazarene
96.
So
Lydia Soper
23:56.6
Trevecca Nazarene
97.
So
Teresa Diehl
23:58.6
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
98.
Jr
Lily Parsons
23:58.8
Ohio Valley (WV)
99.
Fr
Hilary Carr
24:01.7
Drury
100.
Jr
Deanna Deterding
24:02.0
Maryville (MO)
101.
Sr
Megan McClure
24:02.7
Quincy University
102.
Jr
Ashley Lafayette
24:06.0
Lewis
103.
Sr
Reba Cutright
24:06.8
Davis & Elkins
104.
Sr
Krissy Finley
24:08.2
University of Illino...
105.
So
Rebecca Jasutis
24:08.5
Wisconsin-Parkside
106.
So
Hollie Poehler
24:11.6
Wisconsin-Parkside
107.
Sr
Rachel Bareford
24:11.6
Drury
108.
Fr
Emma Willett
24:11.9
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
109.
Fr
Jasmine Penrod
24:13.2
Malone
110.
Jr
Kim Kaster
24:13.6
Truman State
111.
So
Gaby Sanchez
24:15.7
Lewis
112.
Fr
Carly Garnett
24:16.5
Truman State
113.
Fr
Gabrielle Willett
24:17.3
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
114.
So
Madisyn Estkowski
24:19.4
Michigan Tech
115.
Jr
Tori Bonnot
24:20.5
Missouri S&T
116.
So
Johannah Stefanek
24:22.4
Ashland
117.
Jr
Kayla Honesty
24:24.1
Ohio Valley (WV)
118.
Jr
Taylor Treadway
24:25.1
Alderson-Broaddus
119.
Jr
Hanna Haegele
24:26.8
Maryville (MO)
120.
So
Julia Manzano
24:27.0
Michigan Tech
121.
Fr
Olivia Underwood
24:28.9
Davis & Elkins
122.
Fr
Lyndsey Braman
24:30.4
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
123.
Jr
Sarah Burch
24:31.3
Indianapolis
124.
So
Sami Jordan
24:31.9
Maryville (MO)
125.
So
Kristen Compton
24:34.0
Trevecca Nazarene
126.
Jr
Kinzie Sikkema
24:35.6
Saginaw Valley State
127.
So
Courtney Bakken
24:37.1
Truman State
128.
So
Madisen Borer
24:38.7
Findlay
129.
Fr
Elizabeth Hoffman
24:39.1
Indianapolis
130.
So
Emily Harl
24:40.4
Truman State
131.
So
Haylee Zigan
24:41.4
Ashland
132.
Jr
Kelly Meehleib
24:42.5
Maryville (MO)
133.
So
Jenna Shipman
24:42.7
Findlay
134.
Fr
Anne Vernon
24:46.8
Missouri S&T
135.
Fr
Athena Lesiotis
24:48.1
Quincy University
136.
Fr
Madison Brooks
24:48.4
Northwood (MI)
137.
Sr
Lauren Hayden
24:48.7
Bellarmine
138.
Fr
Abby Judd
24:50.3
Drury
139.
Sr
Haley Boccomino
24:51.1
Wayne State (MI) Uni...
140.
Sr
Marta Dzundza
24:54.8
Wisconsin-Parkside
141.
Fr
Lavania LeMasters
24:58.6
Davis & Elkins
142.
Sr
Kirsten Gateless
25:01.8
Davis & Elkins
143.
Sr
Monica Gieser
25:04.7
Wisconsin-Parkside
144.
Sr
Hollie Sinn
25:05.4
Lewis
145.
Fr
Allison Portell
25:07.2
Maryville (MO)
146.
Sr
McKenzie Richardson
25:07.5
Lake Superior State
147.
Fr
Raechal Schoenberger
25:11.2
Ashland
148.
Fr
Cassandra Brown
25:12.7
Drury
149.
Fr
Arianna Amill-Ramos
25:13.3
Lewis
150.
So
Rebecca Sennett
25:14.1
Wisconsin-Parkside
151.
Jr
Clara McMillan
25:16.2
Trevecca Nazarene
152.
Fr
Maureen Mckeown
25:19.1
Ashland
153.
Fr
Brooklyn Just
25:21.6
Maryville (MO)
154.
Fr
Madison Vauters
25:21.9
Indianapolis
155.
Jr
Olivia Rohr
25:25.3
University of Illino...
156.
Fr
Libby Price
25:27.6
University of Illino...
157.
Fr
Hannah Horman
25:27.9
Quincy University
158.
Jr
Jill Zimmerman
25:33.5
Wisconsin-Parkside
159.
So
Maddy Kammerer
25:34.0
Wisconsin-Parkside
160.
Fr
Madeline Brown
25:35.5
Davis & Elkins
161.
Jr
Lexi Yoggerst
25:36.1
University of Illino...
162.
Jr
Torrie Purdy
25:36.9
Findlay
163.
Fr
Tracy Morgan
25:39.8
Ashland
164.
Sr
Abril Malagon
25:40.6
Lewis
165.
Fr
Lexi Butterbaugh
25:45.3
Ashland
166.
Jr
Callie Tonnis
25:52.0
Indianapolis
167.
So
Rebecca Lathrop
25:58.2
Lake Superior State
168.
Fr
Morgan Bolinger
26:00.9
Northwood (MI)
169.
Fr
Skylee Watson
26:02.6
Davis & Elkins
170.
Sr
Kaley McLawhorn
26:04.9
Lewis
171.
Jr
Ashleigh Martin
26:05.5
Alderson-Broaddus
172.
So
Kelsey Cleary
26:07.5
University of Illino...
173.
So
Madilyn Greiner
26:09.3
Findlay
174.
So
Ashton Leslie
26:20.6
Quincy University
175.
Jr
Kristen Noecker
26:22.3
Ohio Dominican
176.
So
Tiara Hunter
26:23.8
Alderson-Broaddus
177.
Fr
Gloria Escarco
26:27.2
University of Illino...
178.
Fr
Amanda Aquinaga
26:28.8
Northwood (MI)
179.
Fr
Ryleigh Glenn
26:33.3
Drury
180.
Fr
Taylor Parker
26:39.7
Ohio Valley (WV)
181.
Fr
Savannah Brannan
26:40.5
University of Illino...
182.
Jr
Capria Hall
26:41.8
Ohio Dominican
183.
Fr
Emily Merten
26:43.7
Lake Superior State
184.
Sr
Jacqueline Reneaud
26:44.6
Northwood (MI)
185.
So
Allison Rogers
26:51.4
Alderson-Broaddus
186.
Sr
Trudie Mulville
26:52.3
Lake Superior State
187.
Jr
Kellyn Lamore
27:02.3
Quincy University
188.
Fr
Erin Smith
27:05.2
Trevecca Nazarene
189.
Jr
Lydia Heimonen
27:07.8
Lake Superior State
190.
So
Janessa Adams
27:30.9
Ohio Valley (WV)
191.
Fr
Shantal Martinez
27:44.3
Ohio Valley (WV)
192.
Sr
Rachel Leggett
27:54.0
Lake Superior State
193.
So
Melody Perrin
28:20.2
Lake Superior State
194.
So
Zoe Baglien
28:32.3
Northwood (MI)
195.
So
Lydia Martens
29:30.3
Quincy University
196.
So
Chloe Corbitt
29:54.1
Alderson-Broaddus
197.
Fr
Morgan Creamer
32:14.9
Alderson-Broaddus
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
26859 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
NCAA D2 XC Midwest Regional
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for NCAA D2 XC Midwest Regional
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#ncaa
#midwest-regional
#cross-country
#division-2
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!